ICC MEN'S ODI Ranking

Latest ICC Men’s ODI Ranking for Cricket Teams

Latest ICC Men’s ODI Ranking is updated now. Here is the list of cricket teams with the number of matches, points, & ratings. This time England cricket team is in top position & the Afghanistan cricket team is in 10th position. The Indian cricket team is now holding the 2nd position in the ICC ODI ranking. Let’s take a look over the top 20 cricket-playing nations ranking here.

POSTEAMMATCHESPOINTSRATING
1ENGLAND445405123
2INDIA526102117
3NEW ZEALAND323716116
4AUSTRALIA394344111
5SOUTH AFRICA313345108
6PAKISTAN353490100
7BANGLADESH37336691
8SRI LANKA42337280
9WEST INDIES49380278
10AFGHANISTAN31184459
11IRELAND29131645
12NETHERLANDS522244
13ZIMBABWE27112142
14OMAN1247940
15SCOTLAND1641926
16UAE1736021
17NEPAL916118
18NAMIBIA915217
19UNITED STATES1418513
20PAPUA NEW GUINEA1400
ICC MEN’S ODI Ranking

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: